Product Overview This hydroxyethyl cellulose (HEC) grade dissolves easily in both hot and cold water and offers excellent resistance to salt, acid, and alkali. It is a premium, multi-functional rheology modifier derived from natural cellulose, designed for use in shampoos and other personal care formulations. The product thickens quickly without neutralization, creating a luxuriously silky cream texture and improving the pump dispensing experience. Its excellent suspending
Mapa strony |
Polityka prywatności | Chiny Dobra jakość Azotan 2-etyloheksylu Sprzedawca. 2025-2026 Sichuan Hersbit Scientific and Technical Co,.Ltd Wszystkie prawa zastrzeżone.
Zostaw wiadomość
Oddzwonimy wkrótce!
Twoja wiadomość musi mieć od 20 do 3000 znaków!
Proszę sprawdzić email!
Zatwierdź
Więcej informacji ułatwia lepszą komunikację.
PAN
PAN
Pani
Panna
dobrze
Przesłano pomyślnie!
Oddzwonimy wkrótce!
dobrze
Zostaw wiadomość
Oddzwonimy wkrótce!
Twoja wiadomość musi mieć od 20 do 3000 znaków!
Proszę sprawdzić email!
Zatwierdź
Proszę podać prawidłowy adres e-mail i szczegółowe wymagania (20-3000 znaków).